-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ta Tabaqsar

Map of Ta Tabaqsar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tatabaksar,Ta Tabaqsar,Tā Ţabaqsar,تا طبقسر, Tā Ţabaqsar

Ta Tabaqsar

Welcome to the Ta Tabaqsar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tā Ţabaqsar. See Ta Tabaqsar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tā Ţabaqsar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ta Tabaqsar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91071/65.00835
  • Altitude: 2961 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:52
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Ta Tabaqsar
  •  
Places near Ta Tabaqsar

Online Dating

Ta Tabaqsar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ta Tabaqsar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ta Tabaqsar, Afghanistan