-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Srah Pozah

Map of Srah Pozah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Srapuza,Sra Puza,Srah Pozah,Srah Puzeh,Srah Pōzah,Srah Pūzeh,Sṟa Pūza,سره پوزه, Srah Pōzah

Srah Pozah

Welcome to the Srah Pozah google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Pōzah. See Srah Pozah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Pōzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Srah Pozah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88584/65.04857
  • Altitude: 1932 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:04
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Srah Pozah
  •  
Places near Srah Pozah

Online Dating

Srah Pozah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Pozah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Pozah, Afghanistan