-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sar-e Ghutah

Map of Sar-e Ghutah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarguta,Sar Ghuta,Sar Ghuteh,Sar Ghūteh,Sar-e Ghutah,Sar-e Ghūṯah,Saṟ Ghūta,سر غوټه, Sar-e Ghūṯah

Sar-e Ghutah

Welcome to the Sar-e Ghutah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ghūṯah. See Sar-e Ghutah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ghūṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Ghutah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88717/65.14249
  • Altitude: 2241 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ghutah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Ghutah

Online Dating

Sar-e Ghutah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Ghutah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ghutah, Afghanistan