-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mano Mandeh

Map of Mano Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mano Mandah,Mano Mandeh,Manumandekh,Māno Māndah,Māno Mānḏeh,Mānō Māndêh,مانو مانده, Mānō Māndêh

Mano Mandeh

Welcome to the Mano Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mānō Māndêh. See Mano Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mānō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mano Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77511/65.1484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Mano Mandeh
  •  
Places near Mano Mandeh

Online Dating

Mano Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mano Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mano Mandeh, Afghanistan