-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Saylbin

Map of Saylbin Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saylbin,Saylbīn,سیلبین, Saylbīn

Saylbin

Welcome to the Saylbin google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saylbīn. See Saylbin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saylbīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Saylbin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86659/65.1237
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:35
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Saylbin
  •  
Places near Saylbin

Online Dating

Saylbin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saylbin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saylbin, Afghanistan