-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Wayalg

Map of Wayalg Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vayal'g,Gora Vayal’g,Wayalg,ویلگ, Wayalg

Wayalg

Welcome to the Wayalg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wayalg. See Wayalg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wayalg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wayalg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84231/65.01734
  • Altitude: 2006 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Wayalg
  •  
Places near Wayalg

Online Dating

Wayalg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wayalg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wayalg, Afghanistan