-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Topo Ghar

Map of Topo Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topugar,Topo Ghar,Tupo Ghar,Tōpo Ghaṟ,Tōpō Ghar,Tūpo Ghar,توپو غر, Tōpō Ghar

Topo Ghar

Welcome to the Topo Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōpō Ghar. See Topo Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōpō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Topo Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82406/65.10196
  • Altitude: 2325 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Topo Ghar
  •  
Places near Topo Ghar

Online Dating

Topo Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Topo Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Topo Ghar, Afghanistan