Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Raygran Mandeh

Map of Raygran Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Raygran Mandeh,Raygrān Māndêh,Regran Mandah,Regran Mandeh,Regranmandekh,ریگران مانده,Ṟegṟān Māndah,Ṟēgṟān Mānḏeh, Raygrān Māndêh

Raygran Mandeh

Welcome to the Raygran Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raygrān Māndêh. See Raygran Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raygrān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Raygran Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:43
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Raygran Mandeh
Places near Raygran Mandeh

Online Dating

Raygran Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Raygran Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raygran Mandeh, Afghanistan