-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Larwanay

Map of Shaylah-ye Larwanay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larvanay,Sela-i-Larwanay,Shaylah-ye Larwanay,Shelah-ye Larwanay,Shēlah-ye Laṟwanay,Šēla-i-Larwanay,شیله لرونی, Shaylah-ye Larwanay

Shaylah-ye Larwanay

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Larwanay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Larwanay. See Shaylah-ye Larwanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Larwanay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Larwanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7958/65.08847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:52
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Larwanay
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Larwanay

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Larwanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Larwanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Larwanay, Afghanistan