-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Raygran Ghar

Map of Raygran Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Regrangar,Raygran Ghar,Raygrān Ghar,Regran Ghar,ریگران غر,Ṟēgṟān Ghar, Raygrān Ghar

Raygran Ghar

Welcome to the Raygran Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raygrān Ghar. See Raygran Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raygrān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Raygran Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82574/65.07366
  • Altitude: 2481 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:51
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Raygran Ghar
  •  
Places near Raygran Ghar
Pāy Gāw Kêlay (3.4 km) Larwanay (3.4 km) Gimān (3.5 km) Qal‘ah Chah (3.7 km) Kunjak Kêlay (4.9 km) Rāyah (5.2 km) Tīl (5.5 km) Islām Ghuarah (6.2 km) Lēwaniīān (6.2 km) Kajkar (6.7 km) Saylbīn (6.7 km) Kamānakaī (6.8 km) Tangay (6.9 km) Gumbad (7.4 km) Gilgay (7.4 km) Darah-ye Shāh (7.6 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Girīān (8.7 km) Shêginak (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Raygran Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Raygran Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raygran Ghar, Afghanistan