-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Darunay Mandeh

Map of Darunay Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darunay Mandah,Darunay Mandeh,Darunaymandekh,Darūnay Māndêh,درونی مانده,Ḏarūnay Māndah,Ḏaṟūnay Mānḏeh, Darūnay Māndêh

Darunay Mandeh

Welcome to the Darunay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darūnay Māndêh. See Darunay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darūnay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darunay Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83876/65.03723
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:49
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Darunay Mandeh
  •  
Places near Darunay Mandeh

Online Dating

Darunay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darunay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darunay Mandeh, Afghanistan