-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zargarano Ghar

Map of Zargarano Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zargaranugar,Zargarano Ghar,Zargarāno Ghar,Zargarānō Ghar,زرگرانو غر, Zargarānō Ghar

Zargarano Ghar

Welcome to the Zargarano Ghar google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zargarānō Ghar. See Zargarano Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zargarānō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zargarano Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81531/65.00909
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:09
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Zargarano Ghar
  •  
Places near Zargarano Ghar

Online Dating

Zargarano Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zargarano Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zargarano Ghar, Afghanistan