-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kajah Ghar

Map of Kajah Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadzhagar,Kaja Ghar,Kaja Ghaṟ,Kajah Ghar,کجه غر, Kajah Ghar

Kajah Ghar

Welcome to the Kajah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajah Ghar. See Kajah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kajah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81065/65.03952
  • Altitude: 2337 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Kajah Ghar
  •  
Places near Kajah Ghar

Online Dating

Kajah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajah Ghar, Afghanistan