-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Islam Ghuarah

Map of Islam Ghuarah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eslam Ghoara,Eslam Ghoarah,Eslām Ghoaṟa,Eslām Ghoaṟah,Islam Ghuarah,Islamguara,Islām Ghuarah,اسلام غره, Islām Ghuarah

Islam Ghuarah

Welcome to the Islam Ghuarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Islām Ghuarah. See Islam Ghuarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Islām Ghuarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Islam Ghuarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79909/65.01538
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Islam Ghuarah
  •  
Places near Islam Ghuarah

Online Dating

Islam Ghuarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Islam Ghuarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Islam Ghuarah, Afghanistan