-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Rayah

Map of Shaylah-ye Rayah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Raya,Sela-i-Raya,Shaylah-ye Rayah,Shaylah-ye Rāyah,Shelah-ye Rayah,Shēlah-ye Ṟāyah,Šēla-i-Rāya,شیله رایه, Shaylah-ye Rāyah

Shaylah-ye Rayah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Rayah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Rāyah. See Shaylah-ye Rayah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Rāyah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Rayah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77497/65.08058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Rayah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Rayah
Rāyah (1 km) Kamānakaī (1.2 km) Larwanay (2.5 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Girīān (3.7 km) Mākah (4.4 km) Tangay (4.5 km) Lwaṟ Giriīān (4.6 km) Pōzah Sang (5.3 km) Jar-e Ghār (6.2 km) Rashak (6.3 km) Gumbad (6.3 km) Kunjīn (6.6 km) Onay (6.6 km) Islām Ghuarah (6.7 km) Kilak (6.9 km) Narāw (7 km) Gimān (7.1 km) Kajkar (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Rayah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Rayah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Rayah, Afghanistan