-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Darah-ye Shah

Map of Darah-ye Shah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shah,Darah-ye Shāh,Darrahe Sah,Darrahe Šāh,Darrayi-Shakh,Darreh-ye Shah,Darreh-ye Shāh,دره شاه, Darah-ye Shāh

Darah-ye Shah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shāh. See Darah-ye Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78928/65.00554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shah, Afghanistan