Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Naljawak Ghar

Map of Naljawak Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Nal'dzhavakgar,Gory Nal’dzhavakgar,Naljawak Ghar,Nāljawak Ghar,نالجوک غر, Nāljawak Ghar

Naljawak Ghar

Welcome to the Naljawak Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāljawak Ghar. See Naljawak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāljawak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Naljawak Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Naljawak Ghar
Places near Naljawak Ghar

Online Dating

Naljawak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naljawak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naljawak Ghar, Afghanistan