-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bar Galiyan Ghar

Map of Bar Galiyan Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Galiyan Ghar,Bar Galiyān Ghar,Bar Galyan Ghar,Bar Galyān Ghar,Gory Bar-Gal'yangar,Gory Bar-Gal’yangar,بر گلیان غر, Bar Galiyān Ghar

Bar Galiyan Ghar

Welcome to the Bar Galiyan Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Galiyān Ghar. See Bar Galiyan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Galiyān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bar Galiyan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73588/65.10019
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:03
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Bar Galiyan Ghar
  •  
Places near Bar Galiyan Ghar

Online Dating

Bar Galiyan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Galiyan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Galiyan Ghar, Afghanistan