Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kharij Myanghol Ghar

Map of Kharij Myanghol Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kharidzh,Kaftar Khan Myanghol Ghar,Kaftar Khān Myānghōl Ghar,Kaftarkhan Myanghol Ghar,Kaftaṟkhān Myānghōl Ghaṟ,Kharej Mianghowl Ghar,Kharej Mianghul Ghar,Kharej Myanghol Ghar,Kharij Myanghol Ghar,Khārej Mīānghowl Ghar,Khārej Mīānghūl Ghar,Khārij Myānghōl Ghar,Khāṟej Myānghōl Ghaṟ,خارج میانغول غر,کفتر خان میانغول غر, Khārij Myānghōl Ghar

Kharij Myanghol Ghar

Welcome to the Kharij Myanghol Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khārij Myānghōl Ghar. See Kharij Myanghol Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khārij Myānghōl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharij Myanghol Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Kharij Myanghol Ghar
Places near Kharij Myanghol Ghar

Online Dating

Kharij Myanghol Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kharij Myanghol Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharij Myanghol Ghar, Afghanistan