Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Baydak Shaylah

Map of Baydak Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baydak Shaylah,Bedak Seleh,Bidak Shelleh,Bēdak Šēlěh,Bīdak Shelleh,بیدک شیله, Baydak Shaylah

Baydak Shaylah

Welcome to the Baydak Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baydak Shaylah. See Baydak Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baydak Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baydak Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:59
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Baydak Shaylah
Places near Baydak Shaylah

Online Dating

Baydak Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baydak Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baydak Shaylah, Afghanistan