-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Giriyan Shaylah

Map of Giriyan Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Geryan Seleh,Geryan Shelleh,Geryān Shelleh,Geryān Šēlěh,Gir'yanshela,Giriyan Shaylah,Giriyān Shaylah,Gir’yanshela,گریان شیله, Giriyān Shaylah

Giriyan Shaylah

Welcome to the Giriyan Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Giriyān Shaylah. See Giriyan Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Giriyān Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Giriyan Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75144/65.06288
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Giriyan Shaylah
  •  
Places near Giriyan Shaylah

Online Dating

Giriyan Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Giriyan Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Giriyan Shaylah, Afghanistan