-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Ali Barak Shaylah

Map of `Ali Barak Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alibarekshela,`Ali Barak Shaylah,`Ali Barak Shelleh,`Alibarak Seleh,علی برک شیله,‘Alibarak Šēlěh,‘Alī Barak Shaylah,‘Alī Barak Shelleh, ‘Alī Barak Shaylah

`Ali Barak Shaylah

Welcome to the `Ali Barak Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Barak Shaylah. See `Ali Barak Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Barak Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Ali Barak Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76395/65.16624
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:59
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near `Ali Barak Shaylah
  •  
Places near `Ali Barak Shaylah

Online Dating

`Ali Barak Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Barak Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Barak Shaylah, Afghanistan