Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Rabatak Ziarat

Map of De Rabatak Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Rabatak Ziarat,De Robatak Ziarat,De Robatak Zyarat,De Robāţak Zīārat,Dê Rabāţak Zīārat,Rubatak-Ziarat,د رباطک زیارت,Ḏe Ṟobātak Zyāṟat, Dê Rabāţak Zīārat

De Rabatak Ziarat

Welcome to the De Rabatak Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Rabāţak Zīārat. See De Rabatak Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Rabāţak Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Rabatak Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near De Rabatak Ziarat
Places near De Rabatak Ziarat

Online Dating

De Rabatak Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Rabatak Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Rabatak Ziarat, Afghanistan