-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Hazar Gazi

Map of Hazar Gazi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khazargazi,Hazar Gazi,Hazār Gazī,Hazāṟ Gazi,Hezar Gazi,Hezar Ghazi,Hezār Gazī,Hezār Ghāzī,هزار گزی, Hazār Gazī

Hazar Gazi

Welcome to the Hazar Gazi google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazār Gazī. See Hazar Gazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazār Gazī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hazar Gazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6592/65.14476
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Hazar Gazi
  •  
Places near Hazar Gazi

Online Dating

Hazar Gazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazar Gazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazar Gazi, Afghanistan