-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rayg Mandeh

Map of Rayg Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rayg Mandeh,Rayg Māndêh,Reg Mandah,Reg Mandeh,Regmandekh,Rig Mandah,Rēg Māndah,Rīg Māndah,ریگ مانده,Ṟēg Mānḏeh, Rayg Māndêh

Rayg Mandeh

Welcome to the Rayg Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rayg Māndêh. See Rayg Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rayg Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rayg Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68516/65.02859
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:37
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Rayg Mandeh
  •  
Places near Rayg Mandeh

Online Dating

Rayg Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rayg Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rayg Mandeh, Afghanistan