-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Awparan Mandeh

Map of Awparan Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Auparan-Mandekh,Awparan Mandah,Awparan Mandeh,Awparān Māndêh,Awpaṟān Mānḏeh,Awpâṟān Māndah,اوپران مانده, Awparān Māndêh

Awparan Mandeh

Welcome to the Awparan Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awparān Māndêh. See Awparan Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awparān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Awparan Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68545/65.02896
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Awparan Mandeh
  •  
Places near Awparan Mandeh

Online Dating

Awparan Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awparan Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awparan Mandeh, Afghanistan