-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khum Bulaq Ghar

Map of Khum Bulaq Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khumbulakgar,Khum Bolagh Ghar,Khum Bolāgh Ghar,Khum Bulaq Ghar,Khum Būlāq Ghar,خم بولاق غر, Khum Būlāq Ghar

Khum Bulaq Ghar

Welcome to the Khum Bulaq Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khum Būlāq Ghar. See Khum Bulaq Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khum Būlāq Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khum Bulaq Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5933/65.0778
  • Altitude: 2058 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Khum Bulaq Ghar
  •  
Places near Khum Bulaq Ghar
Ghūjakah (1.1 km) Khum Būlāq (1.9 km) Bārig Āb (3.1 km) Shābān (4.1 km) Dudvan (5.6 km) Safēd Khūlah (6 km) Shēray (8.4 km) Dayhak (9 km) Ghūl Mēsh (10 km) Jar-e Shēr Yak (10 km) Jar-e Muḩammad (11 km) Bātil (11.1 km) Qaryah-ye Shēr Yak (13 km) Shēr Yak (13.1 km) Sindwānah (13.5 km) Kalātah (13.6 km) Sayyid Bādīān (14 km)

Online Dating

Khum Bulaq Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khum Bulaq Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khum Bulaq Ghar, Afghanistan