-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dayhak Ghar

Map of Dayhak Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dayhak Ghar,Dehak Ghar,Dēhak Ghar,Gory Dekhakgar,دیهک غر, Dayhak Ghar

Dayhak Ghar

Welcome to the Dayhak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dayhak Ghar. See Dayhak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dayhak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dayhak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52821/65.04487
  • Altitude: 1929 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Dayhak Ghar
  •  
Places near Dayhak Ghar

Online Dating

Dayhak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dayhak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dayhak Ghar, Afghanistan