-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Rashak Ghar

Map of De Rashak Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Rasak Ghar,De Rashak Ghar,De Rāsak Ghar,Dê Rāshak Ghar,Gora Rashakgar,د راشک غر, Dê Rāshak Ghar

De Rashak Ghar

Welcome to the De Rashak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Rāshak Ghar. See De Rashak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Rāshak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Rashak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51565/65.15337
  • Altitude: 1360 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near De Rashak Ghar
  •  
Places near De Rashak Ghar

Online Dating

De Rashak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Rashak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Rashak Ghar, Afghanistan