Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Pudine Ghar

Map of De Pudine Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Podine Ghar,De Poḏīnē Ghar,De Pudine Ghar,Dê Pudinē Ghar,Gora Pudinegar,د پدنې غر, Dê Pudinē Ghar

De Pudine Ghar

Welcome to the De Pudine Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Pudinē Ghar. See De Pudine Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Pudinē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Pudine Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1714 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:16
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near De Pudine Ghar
Places near De Pudine Ghar
Ghūl Mēsh (6.1 km) Dudvan (9.7 km) Khum Būlāq (10.2 km) Shābān (10.3 km) Shēray (10.4 km) Bārig Āb (11.4 km) Ghūjakah (12.3 km)

Online Dating

De Pudine Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Pudine Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Pudine Ghar, Afghanistan