-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khulah-ye Bang

Map of Khulah-ye Bang Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Bang,Kholah-ye Bang,Khulah-ye Bang,Khulayi-Bang,Khūlah-ye Bang,خوله بنگ, Khūlah-ye Bang

Khulah-ye Bang

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Bang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Bang. See Khulah-ye Bang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Bang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Bang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57924/65.15522
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Bang
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Bang

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Bang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Bang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Bang, Afghanistan