-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chinarakmandekh

Map of Chinarakmandekh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cenarak Mandeh,Chenarak Mandah,Chenārak Māndah,Chinarakmandekh,Čenārak Mānděh, Chinarakmandekh

Chinarakmandekh

Welcome to the Chinarakmandekh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinarakmandekh. See Chinarakmandekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinarakmandekh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Chinarakmandekh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54343/65.255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Chinarakmandekh
  •  
Places near Chinarakmandekh

Online Dating

Chinarakmandekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinarakmandekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinarakmandekh, Afghanistan