Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Sayyid Dewanah

Map of Koh-e Sayyid Dewanah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sayyid Dewanah,Kohe Sayed Dewana,Kohe Sayed Dēwāna,Kuh-e Seyyed Divaneh,Kōh-e Sayyid Dēwānah,Kūh-e Seyyed Dīvāneh,کوه سید دېوانه, Kōh-e Sayyid Dēwānah

Koh-e Sayyid Dewanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sayyid Dewanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sayyid Dēwānah. See Koh-e Sayyid Dewanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sayyid Dēwānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Sayyid Dewanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:48
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sayyid Dewanah
Places near Koh-e Sayyid Dewanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Sayyid Dewanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Sayyid Dewanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sayyid Dewanah, Afghanistan