-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Kushk-e Safayd

Map of Karez-e Kushk-e Safayd Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Kushk-e Safayd,Kareze Kuske Safed,Kariz-e Koshk-e Sefid,Kārēz-e Kushk-e Safayd,Kārēz-e  Koshk-e Safayd,Kārēze Kuške Safēd,Kārīz-e Koshk-e Sefīd,کارېز کشک سفید, Kārēz-e Kushk-e Safayd

Karez-e Kushk-e Safayd

Welcome to the Karez-e Kushk-e Safayd google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Kushk-e Safayd. See Karez-e Kushk-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Kushk-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Kushk-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31414/63.97749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Karez-e Kushk-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Karez-e Kushk-e Safayd
Kishwar (0.4 km) Kushk-e Safēd (0.7 km) Fōlād (2.4 km) Pāyah Wak (4.3 km) Qaryah-ye Fōlād (4.9 km) Qaryah-ye Gistān (7.1 km) Gorāzān (7.3 km) Qaryah-ye Sar Fōlād (7.9 km) Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd (9.4 km) Qaryah-ye Kulkak (9.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tangī (10.4 km) Dūznow (10.4 km) Langar (12.7 km) Pōzah-ye Rag (13.2 km) Wāshēr (13.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Naz̧argāh (14.8 km) Kārēz-e Ghanī Khān (15 km) Ajrum (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Kushk-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Kushk-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Kushk-e Safayd, Afghanistan