-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chashmah-ye Kar

Map of Chashmah-ye Kar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i- Kar,Chashmah-ye Kar,Cheshmeh-ye Kar,Čašma-i- Kar,چشمه کر, Chashmah-ye Kar

Chashmah-ye Kar

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Kar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Kar. See Chashmah-ye Kar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Kar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Kar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2492/63.82776
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:40
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Kar
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Kar

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Kar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Kar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Kar, Afghanistan