Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chashmah-ye AlghaKim

Map of Chashmah-ye AlghaKim Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cesma-i-Alghakim,Chashmah-ye AlghaKim,Chashmah-ye AlghaKīm,Chashmah-ye Alghagim,Chashmah-ye Alghagīm,Cheshmeh-ye Alghagim,Cheshmeh-ye Alghagīm,Cheshmeh-ye Alghakim,Češma-i-Alghakim,چشمه الغکیم, Chashmah-ye AlghaKīm

Chashmah-ye AlghaKim

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye AlghaKim google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye AlghaKīm. See Chashmah-ye AlghaKim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye AlghaKīm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye AlghaKim
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye AlghaKim
Places near Chashmah-ye AlghaKim

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye AlghaKim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye AlghaKim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye AlghaKim, Afghanistan