-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chah-e Karam

Map of Chah-e Karam Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Karam,Chah-e Karam,Chāh-e Karam,Cāhe Kaṟam,چاه کرم, Chāh-e Karam

Chah-e Karam

Welcome to the Chah-e Karam google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Karam. See Chah-e Karam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Karam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Karam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17294/63.73105
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Chah-e Karam
  •  
Places near Chah-e Karam

Online Dating

Chah-e Karam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Karam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Karam, Afghanistan