Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chah-e Gazbab Pa'in

Map of Chah-e Gazbab Pa'in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Gazbab Pa'in,Chah-e Gazbab Pa'in,Chāh-e Gazbāb Pā’īn,Čāhe Gazbāb Pā’īn,چاه گزباب پائین, Chāh-e Gazbāb Pā’īn

Chah-e Gazbab Pa'in

Welcome to the Chah-e Gazbab Pa'in google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Gazbāb Pā’īn. See Chah-e Gazbab Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Gazbāb Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Gazbab Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Chah-e Gazbab Pa'in
Places near Chah-e Gazbab Pa'in

Online Dating

Chah-e Gazbab Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah-e Gazbab Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Gazbab Pa'in, Afghanistan