Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tang Khule Chah

Map of Tang Khule Chah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nang Khuli Chah,Nang Khūlī Chāh,Tang Khule Chah,Tang Khūlē Chāh,Tangkhowle Cah,Tangkhowle Chah,Tangkhowlē Chāh,Tangkhowlē Čāh,Tangkhuli Chah,Tangkhūlī Chāh,تنگ خولې چاه,ننگ خولی چاه, Tang Khūlē Chāh

Tang Khule Chah

Welcome to the Tang Khule Chah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tang Khūlē Chāh. See Tang Khule Chah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tang Khūlē Chāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tang Khule Chah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Tang Khule Chah
Places near Tang Khule Chah

Online Dating

Tang Khule Chah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tang Khule Chah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tang Khule Chah, Afghanistan