-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghormali Mandeh

Map of Ghormali Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghormali Mandeh,Ghowrmali Mandah,Ghowrmali Mandeh,Ghowrmālī Māndah,Ghowrmālī Māndêh,Ghōrmālī Māndêh,Ghōṟmāli Mānḏeh,غور مالی مانده, Ghōrmālī Māndêh

Ghormali Mandeh

Welcome to the Ghormali Mandeh google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōrmālī Māndêh. See Ghormali Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōrmālī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghormali Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13038/63.99562
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:40
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Ghormali Mandeh
  •  
Places near Ghormali Mandeh

Online Dating

Ghormali Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghormali Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghormali Mandeh, Afghanistan