-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khanak Tsah

Map of Khanak Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanak Ca,Khanak Chah,Khanak Tsah,Khānak Chāh,Khānak Tsāh,Khānak Čā,خانک څاه, Khānak Tsāh

Khanak Tsah

Welcome to the Khanak Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānak Tsāh. See Khanak Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānak Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khanak Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.09384/63.67269
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Khanak Tsah
  •  
Places near Khanak Tsah

Online Dating

Khanak Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanak Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanak Tsah, Afghanistan