-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haji `Abdul Hakim Khan Tsah

Map of Haji `Abdul Hakim Khan Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji `Abdul Hakim Khan Ca,Haji `Abdul Hakim Khan Tsah,Hajji `Abd ol Hakim Khan Chah,Hājī ‘Abḏul Hakīm Khān Cā,حاجی عبدالحکیم خان څاه,Ḩājjī ‘Abd ol Ḩakīm Khān Chāh,Ḩājī ‘Abdul Ḩakīm Khān Tsāh, Ḩājī ‘Abdul Ḩakīm Khān Tsāh

Haji `Abdul Hakim Khan Tsah

Welcome to the Haji `Abdul Hakim Khan Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī ‘Abdul Ḩakīm Khān Tsāh. See Haji `Abdul Hakim Khan Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī ‘Abdul Ḩakīm Khān Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Haji `Abdul Hakim Khan Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.09096/63.66198
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Haji `Abdul Hakim Khan Tsah
  •  
Places near Haji `Abdul Hakim Khan Tsah

Online Dating

Haji `Abdul Hakim Khan Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji `Abdul Hakim Khan Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji `Abdul Hakim Khan Tsah, Afghanistan