-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Abat Tsah

Map of Abat Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abat Ca,Abat Chah,Abat Chāh,Abat Tsah,Abat Tsāh,Abat Čā,ابت څاه, Abat Tsāh

Abat Tsah

Welcome to the Abat Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abat Tsāh. See Abat Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abat Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Abat Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08253/63.66011
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Abat Tsah
  •  
Places near Abat Tsah

Online Dating

Abat Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abat Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abat Tsah, Afghanistan