-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Abat Ghundey

Map of Abat Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abat Ghundey,Abat Ghunḏêy,Abat Ghūnḏey,ابت غنډۍ, Abat Ghunḏêy

Abat Ghundey

Welcome to the Abat Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abat Ghunḏêy. See Abat Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abat Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Abat Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05211/63.65928
  • Altitude: 1064 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:24
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Abat Ghundey
  •  
Places near Abat Ghundey

Online Dating

Abat Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abat Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abat Ghundey, Afghanistan