-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Surkhak Ghar

Map of Surkhak Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhak Ghar,Surkhak Ghar,Suṟkhak Ghaṟ,سرخک غر, Surkhak Ghar

Surkhak Ghar

Welcome to the Surkhak Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkhak Ghar. See Surkhak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkhak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Surkhak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06131/63.69008
  • Altitude: 1065 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:19
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Surkhak Ghar
  •  
Places near Surkhak Ghar

Online Dating

Surkhak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkhak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkhak Ghar, Afghanistan