-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sangilan Ghundey

Map of Sangilan Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangilan Ghundey,Sangilān Ghūnḏey,Sangīlān Ghunḏêy,سنگیلان غنډۍ, Sangīlān Ghunḏêy

Sangilan Ghundey

Welcome to the Sangilan Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangīlān Ghunḏêy. See Sangilan Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangīlān Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sangilan Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08271/63.72974
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:07
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Sangilan Ghundey
  •  
Places near Sangilan Ghundey

Online Dating

Sangilan Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangilan Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangilan Ghundey, Afghanistan