-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chay Kundah

Map of Chay Kundah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cay Kundeh,Chah-e Kandah,Chah-e Kondeh,Chay Kundah,Chay Kundeh,Chāh-e Kandah,Chāh-e Kondeh,Chāy Kundah,Chāy Kundeh,Čāy Kundeh,چاه کنده,چای کنده, Chāy Kundah

Chay Kundah

Welcome to the Chay Kundah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāy Kundah. See Chay Kundah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāy Kundah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chay Kundah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08068/63.83323
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:00
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Chay Kundah
  •  
Places near Chay Kundah

Online Dating

Chay Kundah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chay Kundah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chay Kundah, Afghanistan