-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Khushk Payah Wak

Map of Karez-e Khushk Payah Wak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Khushk Payah Wak,Kareze Khusk Payawak,Kariz-e Khoshk Payawak,Kārēz-e Khushk Pāyah Wak,Kārēz-e  Khoshk Pāyawak,Kārēze Khušk Pāyawak,Kārīz-e Khoshk Pāyawak,کارېز خشک پایه وک, Kārēz-e Khushk Pāyah Wak

Karez-e Khushk Payah Wak

Welcome to the Karez-e Khushk Payah Wak google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Khushk Pāyah Wak. See Karez-e Khushk Payah Wak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Khushk Pāyah Wak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Khushk Payah Wak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27645/63.9482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Karez-e Khushk Payah Wak
  •  
Places near Karez-e Khushk Payah Wak

Online Dating

Karez-e Khushk Payah Wak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Khushk Payah Wak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Khushk Payah Wak, Afghanistan