-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Asiab-e Washer

Map of Asiab-e Washer Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asiab-e Vashir,Asiab-e Washer,Asya-i- Wašir,Asya-ye Washayr,Āsyā-i- Wāšīr,Āsyā-ye Wāshayr,Āsīāb-e Vāshīr,Āsīāb-e Wāshēr,آسیا واشیر, Āsīāb-e Wāshēr

Asiab-e Washer

Welcome to the Asiab-e Washer google satellite map! This mill(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsīāb-e Wāshēr. See Asiab-e Washer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsīāb-e Wāshēr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Asiab-e Washer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mill(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24876/63.87025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Asiab-e Washer
  •  
Places near Asiab-e Washer

Online Dating

Asiab-e Washer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asiab-e Washer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asiab-e Washer, Afghanistan