Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Darmani Mandeh

Map of Darmani Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darmanay Mandah,Darmanay Mandeh,Darmani Mandeh,Darmanya Mandeh,Darmānay Māndah,Darmānay Māndêh,Darmānyā Māndêh,درمانی مانده,درمانیا مانده,ډرمانی مانده,Ḏarmānī Māndêh, Ḏarmānī Māndêh

Darmani Mandeh

Welcome to the Darmani Mandeh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏarmānī Māndêh. See Darmani Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏarmānī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darmani Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Darmani Mandeh
Places near Darmani Mandeh

Online Dating

Darmani Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darmani Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darmani Mandeh, Afghanistan